Ответственный за группу
Авдощенко Оксана Александровна
1 группа |
1 |
Авалян Ева Артуровна |
2 |
Анкудинов Вадим Алексеевич |
3 |
Владимирова Ярослава Александровна |
4 |
Ганжа Вероника Дмитриевна |
5 |
Иванов Егор Сергеевич |
6 |
Каргапольцева Виктория Игоревна |
7 |
Кузнецова Елизавета Денисовна |
8 |
Макаров Данил Артёмович |
9 |
Малышев Андрей Александрович |
10 |
Петров Данил Сергеевич |
11 |
Попов Кирилл Романович |
12 |
Попсуйко Кира Игоревна |
13 |
Порываева Мария Васильевна |
14 |
Сапожникова Варвара Юрьевна |
15 |
Сим Кирилл Юрьевич |
16 |
Трошин Михаил Денисович |
17 |
Шевченко Фёдор Андреевич |
18 |
Юдин Ярослав Александрович |
19 |
|
20 |
|
Ответственный учитель за группу
Щербакова Лариса Геннадьевна
2 группа |
1 |
Бодин Даниил Германович |
2 |
Бондаренко Пётр Алексеевич |
3 |
Братчиков Владислав Алексеевич |
4 |
Гандуренко Тимофей Сергеевич |
5 |
Герасимов Степан Дмитриевич |
6 |
Дончевский Илья Владиславович |
7 |
Калюжная Варвара Викторовна |
8 |
Коробова София Дмитриевна |
9 |
Лангерман Константин Александрович |
10 |
Лебедев Пёрт Михайлович |
11 |
Летягин Георгий Алексеевич |
12 |
Литвиненко Виктория Сергеевна |
13 |
Литовка София Юрьевна |
14 |
Летягин Георгий Алексеевич |
15 |
Селиверстова Дарья Константиновна |
16 |
Синдяков Макар Андреевич |
17 |
Смирнова Алиса Алексеевна |
18 |
Смирнова Ева Алексеевна |
19 |
Хачикян Вера Аршаковна |
20 |
Цымбал Артемий Евгеньевич |
21 |
|
|
|
Ответственный учитель за группу
Кабанова Любовь Николаевна
3 группа |
1 |
Афанасьев Арсений Александрович |
2 |
Дербешев Кирилл Александрович |
3 |
Казякина Юлиана Игоревна |
4 |
Мозжалина Милана Максимовна |
5 |
Некрасов Максим Евгеньевич |
6 |
Никитин Никита Романович |
7 |
Но София Сергеевна |
8 |
Овсянников Степан Александрович |
9 |
Орлова Есения Артемовна |
10 |
Разумова Ксения Павловна |
11 |
Рудичев Дмитрий Сергеевич |
12 |
Саломина Екатерина Алексеевна |
13 |
Сериков Роман Сергеевич |
14 |
Соломина Екатерина Алексеевна |
15 |
Стенина Арина Алексеевна |
16 |
Тер-Мосесова Анна Владимировна |
17 |
Уткина Маргарита Викторовна |
18 |
Федюнин Владислав Витальевич |
19 |
Чернояров Даниил Евгеньевич |
|
|
Ответственный учитель за группу
Кайсина Татьяна Александровна
4 группа |
1 |
Алексеева Злата Николаевна |
2 |
Алтухов Никита Алексеевич |
3 |
Асташина Анна Вадимовна |
4 |
Балахонов Александр Александрович |
5 |
Барабанова Елизавета Николаевна |
6 |
Бизимов Дмитрий Вячеславович |
7 |
Васильева Екатерина Антоновна |
8 |
Галушкин Кирилл Дмитриевич |
9 |
Гладышев Артём Станиславович |
10 |
Гринько Данил Максимович |
11 |
Крешнев Сергей Сергеевич |
12 |
Левченко Данил Сергеевич |
13 |
Нестеренко Никита Александрович |
14 |
Попов Арсений Александрович |
15 |
Рябухина Арина Николаевна |
16 |
Тихая Злата Викторовна |
17 |
Турашева Алиса Андреевна |
18 |
Ускова Мария Андреевна |
19 |
|
20 |
|